軟式少年野球大会息報
         一覧へ戻る
第13回 ま ほ ろ ば 学 童 軟 式 野 球 大 会
◆期間 7月13日 ・19日・20日・21日 開催
優  勝  明星子供会
準 優 勝  西大寺ドリ−ム
1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝戦 準決勝 準々決勝 4回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦
奈良市 奈良伏見ベースボ−ルクラブ 1 49 西奈良レガ−ス 奈良市
3
5
橿原市 真菅北オ−クリングス 2 50 真美ケ丘スボーツ少年団 香芝市
3 1
1 6
北葛城郡 真美ケ丘レッドベア−ズ 3 51 白橿北ベア−ズ 橿原市
4
11
生駒市 生駒GKブロッカ−ズ 4 52 生駒クラブライオンズ 生駒市
1 1
4 2
郡山市 小林ビ−トルズ 5 53 西大寺ドリ−ム 奈良市
19 5
0 0
橿原市 鴨公クラブ 6 0 7 54 河合フレンズ 北葛城郡
2 0
奈良市 奈良チャレンジャ−ズ 7 55 畝傍北ドリ−ム 橿原市
12 4
9 1
磯城郡 田原本南リトルヤンキ−ズ 8 56 櫟本ヤングタイガ−ス 天理市
8 8
1 1
奈良市 京終スボーツ少年団 9 3 6 57 登美ヶ丘マイヤ−ズ 奈良市
9 3
郡山市 小林ファイヤ−ズ 10 58 小泉ファイタ−ズ 郡山市
5 6
橿原市 橿原ビクトリ−ズ 11 0 0 5 12 59 マスガスカイヤ−ズ 郡山市
2 2
奈良市 大安寺アパッチライオンズ 12 6 2 60 かすみの 奈良市
2 5
北葛城郡 王寺ドンキ−ズ 13 3 61 田原本スラッガ−ズ 磯城郡
3
8
1
奈良市 登美ヶ丘フェニックス 14 62 大和子供会 郡山市
2 7
6 0
磯城郡 平野パイレ−ツ 15 18 0 63 葛本ワルサ−ズ 橿原市
0 3
橿原市 マスガファイタ−ズ 16 64 鹿ノ台バンビ−ズ 生駒市
11 1
3 8
奈良市 山辺ス−パ−フェニックス 17 65 若草ベ−スボ−ルクラブ 奈良市
7 5
0 3
生駒市 あすか野ファイタ−ズ 18 66 五位堂スポ−ツ少年団 香芝市
4 4
7 3
香芝市 志都美・旭ヶ丘スポ−ツ少年団 19 67 晩成フレンズ 橿原市
0
4
奈良市 や ま と 20 10 7 68 馬見ブラザ−ズ 北葛城郡
0 2
高市郡 高取ホ−クス 21 69 明日香小野球部 高市郡
7 8
橿原市 耳成ウエスタ−ズ 22 5 7 70 三宅マリナ−ズ 磯城郡
0 1
11 31
北葛城郡 上牧ジャガ−ス 23 1 0 71 なら山ジュニアファイタ−ズ 奈良市
6 : 3
4 12
天理市 朝和イーグルス 24 72 疋田ボーイズ 葛城市
3 3
7 1
奈良市 五条山レパ−ド 25 73 大宮ホワイトベア−ズ 奈良市
1 0
17 2
北葛城郡 箸尾ヤングス 26 74 畝傍南スカイホ−クス 橿原市
6 0
5 7
天理市 山の辺コンドル 27 75 上牧ジャイアンツ 北葛城郡
1 1
16 6
奈良市 帝塚山スポ−ツ少年団 28 76 壱分Jrシャインスタ−ズ 生駒市
5 6
3 0
香芝市 関屋スボーツ少年団 29 77 平城東スポ−ツ少年団 橿原市
3 12
6 2
橿原市 大久保子供会 30 3 8 78 二上スポ−ツ少年団 香芝市
13 2
生駒郡 法隆寺ファイタ−ズ 31 79 天理小コスモ 天理市
0 2
7 6
磯城郡 川西フェニックス 32 2 80 磐城デンジャ−ズ 葛城市
1
奈良市 都跡スボーツ少年団 33 2 10 81 山陵クィ−ンズ 奈良市
11 3
五條市 明星子供会 34 82 西八尾フレンズ 磯城郡
7 3
0
北葛城郡 真美ケ丘ファイタ−ズ 35 7 83 金橋バファロ−ズ 橿原市
6 10
4 3
香芝市 三和スボーツ少年団 36 6 84 リトルジャイアンツ 郡山市
1 3
3
0 1
橿原市 真北リトルズ 37 85 生駒ドラゴンズ 生駒市
0
9
生駒市 生駒東少年野球クラブ 38 1 86 平城スボーツ少年団 奈良市
37
5
0
奈良市 菅原イ−グルス 39 3 87 田原本東レッドファイタ−ズ 磯城郡
0
4
葛城市 新庄小野球部 40 7 8 88 牧野ジュニア−ズ 五條市
7
0
8
奈良市 東辰ツインズ 41 1 89 鳥見ゼブラ−ズ 奈良市
3
8
4
磯城郡 田原本北小バファロ−ズ 42 90 王寺コンドル 北葛城郡
2 5
1 8
天理市 柳本キングス 43 91 神  功 奈良市
5 0
3 12
橿原市 常盤ヤンチャ−ズ 44 17 8 92 前栽アスレチックス 天理市
2 1
北葛城郡 広陵東パワフルズ 45 93 下田スボーツ少年団 香芝市
1 2
奈良市 飛鳥紀寺スポ−ツ少年団 46 2 0 94 リトルファイタ−ズ 橿原市
0 17
2 4
生駒市 北和ベ−スボ−ルクラブ 47 2 0 95 葛城ジュニアファイタ−ズ 葛城市
1 11
橿原市 耳成オックス 48 96 奈良ジュニアファイタ−ズ 奈良市